2014 Amateur Olympia official final list of competitors

Bikini up to 163 cm

Sara Reisetbaouer (AUT)
Stephanie Davis (AUT)
Dora Adanic (CRO)
Veronika Javorská (CZE)
Adenike Endtová (CZE)
Lucie Juřičková (CZE)
Swetlana Kreipl (GER)
Apostolia Lyviaki (GRC)
Beata Budavari (HUN)
Bianka Marton (HUN)
Agnes Sebestyen (HUN)
Marija Naceva (MCD)
Annet Meulenbroek (NLD)
Dorota Galinska (POL)
Elsa Alexnadra Pena (POR)
Andrea Sandici (ROM)
Alena Demkiv (RUS)
Olga Fedorova (RUS)
Anna Kiseleva (RUS)
Daria Navarrskaya (RUS)
Olga Blokhina (RUS)
Sabina Pleváková (SVK)
Iveta Kuglerová (SVK)
Jennifer Rocio Moreno (ESP)
Marisa Lobato (ESP)
Inmaculada Gual (ESP)
Veronica Kapica (SWE)
Kateryna Tkachenko (UKR)
Viktoriia Baula (UKR)
Daria Amelchenko (UKR)
Gizelle Higinson (GBR)
Nikki Jenkins (GBR)
Victoria Gill (GBR)

Bikini up to 168 cm

Barbara Beit (AUT)
Claire Trojkovic (CRO)
Eva Nutilová (CZE)
Petra Tchuřová (CZE)
Meruyert Shulkeva (CZE)
Maria Pomerantseva (CZE)
Melanie Roller (GER)
Claudia Czornitzek (GER)
Barbara Gyori-Bredak (HUN)
Patricia Farkas (HUN)
Tunde Fejete (HUN)
Kata Kiss (HUN)
Sosa Dixon Arasay (ITA)
Vera Alexandrova (RUS)
Elena Sokolova (RUS)
Svetlana Vinogradova (RUS)
Tatiana Prokofyeva (RUS)
Denisa Lipovská (SVK)
Jana Mílová (SVK)
Martina Sedlárová (SVK)
Frida Sjostrom (SWE)
Olga Viazmetinova (UKR)
Nina Ross (GBR)
Georgia Simmons (GBR)
Karina Skowronska (GBR)
Ruth Dales (GBR)
Kristbjorg Jonasdottir (GBR)

Bikini over 168 cm

Andrea Ulz (AUT)
Radka Zvolánek Prášková (CZE)
Jana Waclawková (CZE)
Michaela Habartová (CZE)
Jana Jeřábková (CZE)
Marie Mikšová (CZE)
Dana Faktorová (CZE)
Veronika Szalayová (CZE)
Egle Eller-Nabi (EST)
Rebeca Burger (FRA)
Kathrin Weishaupt (GER)
Nora Kovacs (HUN)
Karen Lind Thompson (ICE)
Paula Banot (POL)
Marta Mroczkowska (POL)
Nelli Moshkina (RUS)
Olga Putrova (RUS)
Ksenia Sheveleva (RUS)
Olga Soloieva (RUS)
Jelena Vasovic (SRB)
Karin Majorošová (SVK)
Veronika Gulášová (SVK)
Olívia Pohánková (SVK)
Elisabeth Perez (ESP)
Carolina Cayuela (ESP)
Alla Semenova (UKR)
Oksana Davydova (UKR)
Galyna Shpak-Levenberg (UKR)
Sandra Jokic (NOR)
Laura Ashwell (GBR)
Kathryn Farnden (GBR)

Women’s Fitness up to 163 cm

Vera Egorova (RUS)
Mariana Holbova (SVK)
Nikolett Szabo (HUN)
Dorottya Agoston (HUN)
Dominika Krafčíková (SVK)

Women’s Fitness over 163 cm

Luidmila Nikita (RUS)
Tatiana Dvortsova (RUS)
Barbora Sečkarová (SVK)
Oksana Orobets (UKR)
Olga Demchuk (UKR)

Women’s Physique up to 163 cm

Andrijana Dabic (AUT)
Petra Urbánková (CZE)
Lenka Ferenčuková (CZE)
Muriel Boumazza (FRA)
Daniela Pfeiffer (GER)
Rita Hardenberg (GER)
Sandra Griffin (GER)
Anastasia Papoutsaki (GRC)
Vasiliki Moutopoulov (GRC)
Zsuzsanna Tirpák (HUN)
Edina Besze (HUN)
Fino Mara (ITA)
Petra Kubandová (SVK)
Joanna Romano (ESP)
Olga Chernous (UKR)

Women’s Physique over 163 cm

Ria Hrušovská (CZE)
Renata Hronová (CZE)
Deniz Karaman (GER)
Petra Welker (GER)
Sabine Knieriemen (GER)
Eniko Horvath (HUN)
Anita Hegedűs (HUN)
Parisi Ester (ITA)
Alina Cepuriniene (LTU)
Liudmila Goshko (RUS)
Jenny Olsson (SWE)
Minette Onler (SWE)
Tetyana Mikheychik (UKR)
Olena Kistruga (UKR)
Alessandra Tumosolo (GBR)


Men’s Bodybuilding up to 80 kg

Luboš Chmelenský (CZE)
Jaroslav Cink (CZE)
Petr Cink (CZE)
Petr Fric (CZE)
Karim Boumaza (FRA)
Daniel Priewisch (GER)
Ismail Borucu (GER)
Nuvoloni Roberto (ITA)
Zuccaro Alex (ITA)
Raymond Simon (HOL)
Alexey Denisov (RUS)
Marcel Jaseň (SVK)
Michael Motanov (GBR)
Gordon Singh (GBR)
Artur Szudrowicz (POL)

Men’s Bodybuilding up to 90 kg

Manuel Narath (AUT)
Ladislav Kurčík (CZE)
Vojtěch Koritenský (CZE)
Josef Furin (CZE)
Milan Šádek (CZE)
Filip Grznár (CZE)
Jiří Vacek (CZE)
Jakub Šubrt (CZE)
Martin Dajč (CZE)
Ott Kivikas (EST)
Marc Fischer (GER)
Furiosi Daniele (ITA)
Nerijus Tamosaitis (LTU)
Ermelio Scoop (NLD)
Samir Troudi (NOR)
Tomasz Pabiniak (POL)
Patrycjusz Wroblewski (POL)
Roman Dudushkin (RUS)
Igor Ozernoy (RUS)
Martin Krakovský (SVK)
Marek Radošovský (SVK)
Antonio Gutierrez (ESP)
Andrey Yashchenko (UKR)
Edwin Narnor (GBR)
Jakub Potocki (POL)
Jaroslaw Makowiecki (POL)

Men’s Bodybuilding up to 100 kg

Andrei Kulik (BLR)
Ilya Lukavets (BLR)
Avraam Kyriacou (CYP)
Patrik Jablonski (CZE)
Martin Drab (CZE)
Michal Sitter (CZE)
Bouhlal Chakib (ITA)
Tomasz Lech (POL)
Tomasz Winnicki (POL)
František Feja (SVK)
Martin Němec (SVK)
Miha Zupan (SLO)

Men’s Bodybuilding over 100 kg

Dr.Wolfagang Schober (AUT)
Andre Dufrasnes (BEL)
Petar Klančir (CRO)
Libor Voborník (CZE)
Stephan Canetti (FRA)
Roman Fritz (GER)
David Hoffmann (GER)
Michael Muzo (NLD)
Raylison Maria (NLD)
Charlie Chirah Abooh (NOR)
Bartosz Guran (POL)
Tomasz Bobrowski (POL)
Vitaly Fateev (RUS)
Alekandr Alekseev (RUS)
Luboš Kalina (SVK)
Arthur Kovalev (UKR)
Pavlo Chernous (UKR)
Emil Kalenski (POL)

Men’s Physique up to 178 cm

Thomas Muhlberger (AUT)
Štepán Ginzel (CZE)
Henrique De Carvallo (FRA)
Steven Todd (GER)
Johanes Falke (GER)
Bernhard Franz (GER)
Phillip Zwoll (GER)
Gál Balint (HUN)
Dome Foldi (HUN)
Tozzi Valentino (ITA)
Regimantas Sinkevicius (LTU)
Alessandro Balsamo (MLT)
Django Sjak Shie (NLD)
Dennis Johansen (NOR)
Tobiasz Rusek (POL)
Rui Miguel Ferreita (POR)
Alejandro Miguelez (ITA)
Luis Ivan Perez (ESP)
Mario Hervas (ESP)
Jorge Martinez (ESP)
Martin Hanzel (SWE)
Pontus Koskelainen (SWE)
Mohamed Ali (SWE)
Ben Noy (GBR)

Men’s Physique over 178 cm

Christoph Friedl (AUT)
Alexander Friedl (AUT)
Ladislav Nový (CZE)
Václav Volf (CZE)
Jiří Vilímek (CZE)
Ivan Sčibravý (CZE)
Nikola Cigolinov (CZE)
Jonáš Fidler (CZE)
Martin Mester (CZE)
Jan Toušek (CZE)
Jakub Kiovský (CZE)
Aleš Dušek (CZE)
Petr Polák (CZE)
Javier Francisco Roldán (CZE)
Richard Bílík (CZE)
Miroslav Kadlec (CZE)
Jan Matoušek (CZE)
Jaani Inkinen (FIN)
Nassim Sahili (FRA)
Markus Schmidt (GER)
Gergely Horvath (HUN)
Peter Gál (HUN)
Toma Uroska (LTU)
Anis Anmar (NLD)
Marcin Depkowski (POL)
Adam Nowacki (POL)
Jacek Kramek (POL)
Grzegorz Placzkowski (POL)
Georgiy Vagin (RUS)
Sergey Mironov (RUS)
Andrej Rantasa (SLO)
Juan Jose Perez (ESP)
Ephraim Great (ESP)
Chris Harnell (SWE)
Sergii Kravchenko (UKR)
Mikhail Generalov (UKR)
Leon Williams (GBR)
Mikolaj Polaszewski (GBR)

Annunci