RISULTATI FINALI – IBFA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

RISULTATI FINALI

IBFA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

26 October. Rome – Pala Cavicchi

(OFFICIAL RESULTS)

OVER 65
1 CAVALLIN BRUNO (Italy)

OVER 60
1 FURNO ALBERTO (Italy)
2 CAGNAZZO FRANCESCO (Italy)
2 BARBER JOHN (UK)

OVER 50
1 DI PIERRO GIOVANNI (Italy)
2 VACCA GIUSEPPE (Italy)
3 PANDOLFO VINCENT (USA)
4 MARINARO ANTONIO (Italy)

OVER 45
1 AMMASSARI AURELIANO (Italy)
2 COLA MASSIMO (Italy)
3 MCLEAN ROY (UK)
4 DENES JOSEPH (Hungary)
5 KINZETT BARRY (UK)
6 MCCALL BRUCE (UK)
7 FILIPPELLO CLAUDIO (Italy)
7 LIVENEAU JEANLUC (France)
7 SIMONINI WALTER (Italy)
7 ARMATI RICCARDO (Italy)
7 VOLPI MARCELLO (Italy)
7 GRECO ANTONIO (Italy)

OVER 45 H/P
1 GARCIA JOSE’ (Spain)
2 VACCA GIUSEPPE (Italy)
3 SILANOS SEBASTIEN (France)

OVER 40
1 DE SANCTIS SALVATORE (Italy)
2 ABAZIA GIANFRANCO (Italy)
3 FABBRETTI STEFANO (Italy)
4 MAIORANA ALBERTO (Italy)
5 OSORIO RAUL (Spain)
6 DE ANGELIS PASQUALE (Italy)
7 D’AGOSTINO MAURIZIO (Italy)
7 CAVALLIN MARCO (Italy)
7 D’AGOSTINO ANTONIO (Italy)

MISS OVER 50
1 WESTWOOD MARY (UK)
2 HOFER VALERIA (Italy)
MISS OVER 45
1 DE IULIO ERMINIA (Italy)

MISS OVER 35
1 FERMI BARBARA (Italy)
2 ANGELINI GRAZIA (Italy)
3 MCCALL LESLEY (UK)
4 MANNI MONIA (Italy)

H/P – 3KG
1 NIETO ROBERTO (Spain)
2 FRASCA FRANCESCO (Italy)
3 PERSOL MANUEL (Italy)
4 LAMANNA GASPARE (Italy)
5 FALCIONI MARCO (Italy)
6 BUCCAFURNI DANIELE (Italy)
7 BENEDETTO ANGELO (Italy)
7 SANCHEZ SERGIO (Spain)

H/P – 173cm 0KG
1 BAGLIERI TONY (Italy)
2 GARCIA JOSE’ (Spain)
3 FRASCA FRANCESCO (Italy)
4 GRILLO GIANLUCA (Italy)
5 PALMA FRANCESCO (Italy)
6 MARCO LORENZO (italy)
7 LAI GIOVANNI (Italy)
7 RAUDINO GIANLUCA (Italy)
7 FRASCA ALBERTO (Italy)
7 PALADINO ALESSANDRO (Italy)
7 CRISANTEMI SERGIO (Italy)

H/P + 173cm 0KG
1 ROS DANIEL (Spain)
2 DINARDI DANIEL (Italy)
3 BOCCIA ALESSANDRO (Italy)
4 NOVELLI EMILIANO (Italy)
5 FALCIONI MARCO (Italy)
6 GERACI LUCA (Italy)

H/P – 173cm +4KG
1 DI CAROLO DONATO (Italy)
2 NUNEZ FERNANDO (Perù)
3 CARRASCO EDUARDO (Spain)
4 RAUL UMBERTO (Spain)
5 GARCIA JOSE’ (Spain)
6 GIARE’ LUCA (Italy)
7 GRECO ANTONELLO (Italy)

H/P + 173cm +6KG
1 KURTH LUBOMIR (Slovacchia)
2 BRENCI MATTIA (Italy)
3 BEVERIDGE STUART (UK)
4 GRATTA EMILIANO (Italy)
5 PRENCIPE GIANFRANCO (Italy)
6 DE BOSSEHERE MICHEL (France)
7 RICCI DANIELE (Italy)
7 MORENO ANGEL (Spain)
7 STINIGUTA OVIDIO (Italy)
7 BONNEFONT CHRISTOPHE (France)
7 SEIELLO GIANLUCA (Italy)
7 LUPO RICCARDO (Italy)

MISS FITNESS
1 CAPUTO SANDRA (Italy)
2 MILANI LOREDANA (Italy)
3 KRCOVA NIKOLA (Slovacchia)
4 PYTLAK MARIA (Croatia)
5 DE SANCTIS MICAELA (Italy)
6 CALICCHIO ANTONELLA (Italy)

UNDER 20
1 DI MARCANTONIO GIANGRANCO (Italy)
2 MCCALL JAKE (UK)
3 MARCHI SIMONE (Italy)

UNDER 23
1 SMITH DANIEL (UK)
2 KARPA SERGII (Ukraine)
3 MICHELLINI CARLO (Italy)
4 PALMA FRANCESCO (Italy)
5 DE PAOLIS SIMONE (Italy)
6 SINGH ANMOLDEEP (India)
7 MASTRIA FRANCESCOIVAN (Italy)
7 FRUCI MASSIMILIANO (Italy)
7 PALADINO ALESSANDRO (Italy)
MISS BODYBUILDING
1 CORDIO ENZA (Italy)
2 DE IULIO ERMINIA (Italy)

MISS SHAPE
1 BALOGOVA LENKA (Slovacchia)
2 MCCALL LESLEY (UK)
3 ANGELINI GRAZIA (Italy)
4 WESTWOOD MARY (UK)
5 KOSHOVA OKSANA (Ukraine)
6 BONDARENKO ROKSANA (Ukraine)

COUPLES
1 KOSHOVA OKSANA/KARPA SERGII (Ukraine)
2 NUTELLI ALESSANDRA/SIMONINI WALTER (Italy)
3 GULISANO VANESSA/ VENTUELLI MASSIMO (Italy)

MR FASHION
1 FERRANTE VITTORIO (Italy)
2 DI VINCENZO LUCA (Italy)
3 TALAMONA DAVIDE (Italy)
4 CALDERONE CHRISTIAN (Italy)
5 VALERIANI DAVIDE (Italy)
6 DIAZ JUAN (Spain)
7 IMPERATO ANTONIO (Italy)
7 SINGH GULAB (India)
7 SINGH SAHIB (India)
7 TORNESE GIANLUCA (Italy)
7 RICUCCI DANIELE (Italy)

MS FASHION
1 CONTI GIORGIA (Italy)
2 FERNANDEZ ZAIRA (Spain)
3 LEKOVA MARIA (Slovacchia)
4 KREOVA NIKOLA (Slovacchia)
5 LIMONE KATIA (Italy)
6 SANTOSTEFANO PAOLA (Italy)
7 NARDINI MICHELA (Italy)
7 ASILI MARIKA (Italy)
7 BAGOLOVA LENKA (Slovacchia)
7 KAPOOR MALTI (India)

BEST ROUTINE:
KREOVA NIKOLA (Slovacchia)

SMALL CLASS
1 SERRA XISCO (Spain)
2 D’ALESSANDRO DAVIDE (Italy)
3 MINIERO ANTONIO (Italy)
4 DI CAROLO DONATO (Italy)
5 DE ANGELIS PASQUALE (Italy)
6 D’ANGELO GIOVANNI (Italy)
7 BIRCH ADRIAN (UK)
7 RASILE GIANLUCA (Italy)
7 TABACCHINO ASQUALE (Italy)
7 CARADENTE UMBERTO (Italy)

MEDIUM CLASS
1 NUNEZ FERNANDO (Perù)
2 AMMASSARI AURELIANO (Italy)
3 MAKER JASON (UK)
4 SCATTARELLA MASSIMO (Italy)
5 BUENDIA CARLOS (Perù)
6 CANCEMI MASSIMO (Italy)

TALL CLASS
1 DE SANCTIS SALVATORE (Italy)
2 KURTH LUBOMIR (Slovacchia)
3 RICCIO FRANCESCO (Italy)
4 ABAZIA GIANFRANCO (Italy)
5 PARRA ADRIAN (Spain)
6 LOCKETT WAYNE (UK)
7 SAETTA NICOLA (Italy)
7 SINGH GULAB (India)

OVERALL IBFA 2013 ALTEZZA/PESO DI CAROLO DONATO (Italy)

OVERALL IBFA 2013 BAGOLOVA LENKA ((Slovacchia)

OVERALL IBFA 2013 Masters + Bodybuilding DE SANCTIS SALVATORE (Italy)

Annunci